Crossroads Baptist School announces 2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll 2020-21

5K Classes “A” Honor Roll: Catherine Alday, Caroline Carver, Sam Corbett, Brooks Cowart, Keaton Daughtrey, Liam Dazey, Rachel Eutlzer, Henley Franks, Jack Bryant Gay, Hudson Grant, Avera Graves, Pearson Gray, Wells Hobdy, Evy Claire Johnson, Mae Lincoln, Wyatt Lincoln, Quenlen Nguyen, Katie Ruth Register, Will Reid, Jon Ragan Ritter, John Rutland, Lilah Sineath, JR Stiefel, Caroline Stith, Benton Studstill, Caroline Stump, Cooper White

5K Classes “A/B” Honor Roll: Bowen Kilby, Isaiah Radney

1st Grade “A” Honor Roll: Houston Back, Lillie Bailey, Collier Copeland, Evie Corbett, Kynslie Crum, Birdie Davis, Madison Flail, Riley Gay, Greyson Hall, Annabeth Harrod, Margaret Perry, Luke Purvis, Paisley Reissiger, Emily Roberts, Jake Roberts, Coco Sineath, Taylor Tillman, Dallas Williams

1st Grade “A/B” Honor Roll: Maddie Corbett, Kayleigh Dasher, Mason Rentz, Nathan Tanner, Henley Thomas, Sara Beth Scoggins

2nd Grade “A” Honor Roll: Ruby Cochran, Samantha Cole, Cannon Cowart, Eileen Darnell, Buck Davis, Presley Deal, Sam Eutzler, Joseph Fann, Weston Flail, Desmyn Hayes, Denley Henderson, McKenzie Hesseling, Greyson Keller, Caden Lewis, Connor Morris, Jack Stump, Collier Waldrep, Wilder Zickos 

2nd Grade “A/B” Honor Roll: Gage Carter, Ella Grey Fields, Mason Harrell, Michael Mendoza, Tatiana Mosqueda, Beau Ross, McKey Tillman

3rd Grade “A” Honor Roll: Eli Beasley, Arabella Booth, Brooks Kilby, Henry Van Jura, Stella Warren, Anna Washnock, Tom Watt, Harrison Womack

3rd Grade “A/B” Honor Roll: Amelia Henry, Avery Howell, Andi Kate Reid, Pierce Roberts, Maddie Slaughter, Mollie Slaughter

4th Grade “A” Honor Roll: Caroline Copeland, Peyton Deal, Brooklyn Flail, Max Helfer, John Jordan, Savannah Moore, Mollie Parker, Medley Perry, Caroline Smothers, Peyton Stiefel, Hamp Tanner, Emerson Tillman, Reese Waldrep, Griffin Womack, Frank Woodall

4th Grade “A/B” Honor Roll: Kamden Brady, Ben Cochran, Kate Hadsock, David Lincoln, Isabella Moates, Andrew Morris, Kaylin Ooten, Caroline White

5th Grade “A” Honor Roll: Ashton Booth, Cannon Brantley, Isabelle Fann, Harper Graham, Lucy Harrod, Karli Highsmith, Bryson Johnson, Susan Jordan, Eliza Jane Monroe, Annellisa Odell, Addy Roberts, Sidnee Slaughter, Lawson Waldrep, Charlie Watt, Waylon Weidinger

5th Grade  “A/B” Honor Roll: Ashton Booth, Austin Corbett, Walker Doss, Harper Graham, Davis Monroe, Ansley Swindle, Waylon Weidinger, Ella Wright

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Trending Video

Recommended for you